User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 06:54:45
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States2,169,18744.09%6777.6
Canada389,3467.91%11066.7
unknown302,1826.14%
France194,3153.95%3022.4
United Kingdom189,2533.85%2997.5
Germany170,7183.47%2063.6
Japan155,0323.15%1219.3
Russia100,8562.05%706.1
Spain99,3112.02%2116.3
China92,5521.88%66.8
Italy90,6591.84%1486.5
Poland78,5341.60%2055.0
Australia45,7460.93%1959.8
Czech Republic31,1480.63%2910.4
Ukraine28,6600.58%633.5
India27,0480.55%21.6
Mexico26,7980.54%219.1
Brazil26,2180.53%130.9
Turkey24,9750.51%333.3
Iran23,2230.47%299.9
Ireland21,7120.44%4692.3
Netherlands21,1480.43%1261.9
Switzerland19,9900.41%2474.7
Norway19,7240.40%3911.4
Austria19,5430.40%2300.5
Sweden17,7750.36%1857.2
Algeria16,1040.33%410.7
Hungary15,3720.31%1544.2
Argentina14,5830.30%351.9
Romania14,1810.29%653.5
Indonesia13,4500.27%53.8
Greece12,9820.26%1166.6
New Zealand12,9140.26%2866.1
Slovakia11,2800.23%2069.6
Colombia10,9470.22%226.5
South Africa10,6240.22%201.3
Belgium10,5140.21%946.8
Portugal10,4750.21%987.4
Ecuador10,3860.21%659.9
Belarus9,8530.20%1053.0
Croatia9,7270.20%2267.5
Taiwan9,4310.19%404.2
Venezuela9,4080.19%309.4
Denmark8,9450.18%1591.9
Finland8,7410.18%1610.9
Serbia8,6960.18%914.4
Estonia8,2630.17%6419.1
Vietnam7,7660.16%84.7
Chile7,6770.16%435.7
Peru7,6130.15%250.6
Nigeria7,4500.15%42.9
Philippines6,7560.14%68.7
Slovenia6,6140.13%3192.1
Burma (Myanmar)6,6010.13%123.9
Thailand6,0360.12%90.1
Pakistan5,9050.12%32.4
South Korea5,8280.12%118.3
Bulgaria5,8080.12%804.1
Morocco5,7990.12%175.7
Bosnia and Herzegovina5,6410.11%1473.1
Israel5,5220.11%714.1
Malaysia5,2610.11%177.0
Egypt5,2380.11%63.8
Lithuania4,9540.10%1642.1
Laos4,8430.10%715.4
Azerbaijan4,7290.10%502.4
Bangladesh4,4390.09%28.3
Hong Kong4,3610.09%605.4
Syria4,3530.09%198.8
Iraq4,1540.08%123.0
Madagascar3,9850.08%173.8
Ghana3,8900.08%150.2
Georgia3,6710.07%845.7
Congo, Democratic Republic of the3,6430.07%54.0
Afghanistan3,5580.07%116.5
Cuba3,3380.07%296.3
Latvia3,2460.07%1583.2
Bolivia3,2380.07%303.4
Burkina Faso2,9440.06%173.8
Mozambique2,8500.06%110.3
Macedonia2,8240.06%1340.2
Kazakhstan2,6300.05%160.0
Ethiopia2,4470.05%26.0
Saudi Arabia2,3200.05%80.5
Qatar2,2410.05%1033.4
Sri Lanka2,1520.04%101.2
Panama2,0830.04%539.1
Mali2,0560.04%134.4
Honduras2,0260.04%250.2
Costa Rica1,9860.04%407.6
Sudan1,9820.04%52.2
Uzbekistan1,9520.04%67.5
North Korea1,9140.04%76.9
Armenia1,8980.04%637.6
Angola1,8730.04%87.2
Albania1,8300.04%576.7
Nepal1,8280.04%65.8
Guatemala1,8050.04%116.7
Niger1,7950.04%100.7
Cyprus1,7580.04%1540.5
Puerto Rico1,7210.03%466.6
Yemen1,6970.03%69.5
Paraguay1,6950.03%249.2
West Bank1,5970.03%
Congo. Republic of the1,5860.03%356.6
Tunisia1,5800.03%143.7
Uganda1,5650.03%41.6
Kenya1,4870.03%33.5
Cameroon1,4470.03%65.0
Lebanon1,4400.03%298.6
Cambodia1,4250.03%94.2
Singapore1,4100.03%260.5
Haiti1,3960.03%135.3
Uruguay1,3950.03%409.4
Moldova1,3580.03%389.4
Montenegro1,3390.03%2154.9
Libya1,2970.03%209.1
Malta1,2240.02%2853.1
Luxembourg1,2110.02%2283.3
Papua New Guinea1,1820.02%161.4
Dominican Republic1,1740.02%112.8
Tanzania1,1670.02%23.7
Senegal1,1440.02%80.9
Iceland1,1390.02%3456.4
Cote d'Ivoire1,1150.02%54.9
Sierra Leone1,1120.02%182.5
Kyrgyzstan1,0920.02%196.8
El Salvador1,0790.02%170.2
Jordan1,0660.02%146.6
Nicaragua1,0150.02%166.9
Guinea9500.02%80.9
Zambia9320.02%64.1
Somalia8330.02%79.4
Guernsey8000.02%
Gabon7770.02%464.8
Liberia7500.02%174.7
Togo6940.01%101.8
Oman6440.01%177.3
Namibia6380.01%277.0
Benin6250.01%60.5
Jersey6020.01%
Jamaica5950.01%213.7
Burundi5760.01%56.7
Chad5700.01%44.4
Malawi5570.01%34.0
Tajikistan5290.01%64.5
Solomon Islands5120.01%912.3
Trinidad and Tobago5030.01%375.1
French Guiana4950.01%1986.1
Zimbabwe4840.01%34.2
Belize4360.01%1313.6
United Arab Emirates4220.01%45.2
Bahamas, The4120.01%1091.8
Andorra4120.01%5200.8
Faroe Islands3970.01%8025.2
Turkmenistan3690.01%70.4
Guyana3480.01%435.2
Eritrea3480.01%54.9
Cape Verde3420.01%685.5
Equatorial Guinea3310.01%437.2
Fiji3300.01%374.5
Central African Republic3260.01%70.6
Barbados3230.01%1134.8
Mongolia3220.01%113.4
Liechtenstein3160.01%8557.9
French Polynesia3150.01%1137.9
Mauritius3040.01%244.3
Botswana2850.01%141.0
Bahrain2830.01%212.4
Mauritania2810.01%72.2
Suriname2620.01%485.8
Brunei2550.01%610.4
Gaza Strip2540.01%
Kuwait2430.00%72.1
Tonga2190.00%2079.3
Gambia, The2150.00%116.3
Antarctica2090.00%
Vanuatu2060.00%815.0
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2050.00%1874.3
Guam2040.00%1235.4
Saint Kitts and Nevis1870.00%3450.8
Gibraltar1840.00%6277.7
Bhutan1840.00%244.0
Antigua and Barbuda1830.00%2033.7
Bermuda1790.00%2739.5
Grenada1620.00%1529.8
Aruba1620.00%1574.2
Kiribati1560.00%1524.2
Djibouti1530.00%175.3
American Samoa1510.00%2737.2
Dominica1510.00%2097.1
Lesotho1460.00%70.4
Maldives1450.00%420.3
Cayman Islands1420.00%2430.1
Cook Islands1260.00%6107.9
Saint Lucia1040.00%570.6
Saint Helena1020.00%24703.3
Swaziland970.00%77.6
Anguilla960.00%6713.3
Monaco600.00%1586.0
Christmas Island480.00%
Tuvalu480.00%4860.3
Wallis and Futuna450.00%3390.6
Turks and Caicos Islands280.00%846.0
Cocos (Keeling) Islands270.00%
Marshall Islands150.00%285.0
Norfolk Island110.00%
Greenland20.00%35.1
British Virgin Islands10.00%35.3
Reunion10.00%1.1
 

DLR