User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 03:31:47
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States2,163,71344.20%6760.5
Canada389,0437.95%11058.1
unknown302,1786.17%
France193,4303.95%3008.7
United Kingdom187,8333.84%2975.0
Germany163,4723.34%1976.1
Japan154,7373.16%1217.0
Russia100,0172.04%700.2
Spain98,7412.02%2104.1
China92,1291.88%66.5
Italy90,2221.84%1479.3
Poland77,9631.59%2040.0
Australia45,5400.93%1950.9
Czech Republic30,9980.63%2896.4
Ukraine28,4370.58%628.6
India26,7440.55%21.4
Mexico26,5930.54%217.4
Brazil26,1150.53%130.3
Turkey24,8140.51%331.2
Iran23,0430.47%297.5
Ireland21,6230.44%4673.0
Netherlands21,0080.43%1253.5
Switzerland19,8530.41%2457.7
Norway19,5430.40%3875.5
Austria19,4010.40%2283.8
Sweden17,6530.36%1844.4
Algeria16,0670.33%409.8
Hungary15,3010.31%1537.0
Argentina14,5100.30%350.1
Romania14,0670.29%648.3
Indonesia13,2520.27%53.0
Greece12,9020.26%1159.4
New Zealand12,8480.26%2851.5
Slovakia11,2330.23%2061.0
Colombia10,8820.22%225.2
South Africa10,5090.21%199.1
Belgium10,4680.21%942.7
Portugal10,3980.21%980.2
Ecuador10,3340.21%656.6
Belarus9,7820.20%1045.5
Croatia9,6610.20%2252.1
Taiwan9,3620.19%401.3
Venezuela9,3600.19%307.8
Denmark8,8970.18%1583.4
Finland8,6710.18%1598.0
Serbia8,6340.18%907.8
Estonia8,2070.17%6375.6
Vietnam7,7160.16%84.2
Chile7,6360.16%433.4
Peru7,5480.15%248.5
Nigeria7,4190.15%42.7
Philippines6,6630.14%67.7
Slovenia6,5710.13%3171.3
Burma (Myanmar)6,5510.13%123.0
Thailand5,9750.12%89.2
Pakistan5,8490.12%32.1
South Korea5,7840.12%117.4
Morocco5,7680.12%174.7
Bulgaria5,7680.12%798.6
Bosnia and Herzegovina5,6010.11%1462.7
Israel5,4750.11%708.0
Egypt5,2170.11%63.6
Malaysia5,1880.11%174.6
Lithuania4,9180.10%1630.1
Laos4,8320.10%713.8
Azerbaijan4,6910.10%498.3
Bangladesh4,4010.09%28.1
Syria4,3230.09%197.4
Hong Kong4,3180.09%599.4
Iraq4,1350.08%122.5
Madagascar3,9510.08%172.3
Ghana3,8740.08%149.5
Georgia3,6440.07%839.5
Afghanistan3,5250.07%115.4
Congo, Democratic Republic of the3,4950.07%51.8
Cuba3,3190.07%294.6
Latvia3,2200.07%1570.5
Bolivia3,2180.07%301.6
Burkina Faso2,9340.06%173.3
Mozambique2,8340.06%109.7
Macedonia2,8090.06%1333.1
Kazakhstan2,5990.05%158.1
Ethiopia2,4330.05%25.9
Saudi Arabia2,3100.05%80.1
Qatar2,2270.05%1026.9
Sri Lanka2,1360.04%100.4
Panama2,0610.04%533.4
Mali2,0470.04%133.8
Honduras2,0070.04%247.8
Costa Rica1,9770.04%405.8
Sudan1,9750.04%52.0
Uzbekistan1,9330.04%66.8
North Korea1,8940.04%76.1
Armenia1,8760.04%630.3
Angola1,8500.04%86.2
Albania1,8130.04%571.3
Nepal1,8090.04%65.1
Guatemala1,7960.04%116.1
Niger1,7750.04%99.5
Cyprus1,7510.04%1534.4
Puerto Rico1,7020.03%461.5
Paraguay1,6920.03%248.7
Yemen1,6820.03%68.9
West Bank1,5800.03%
Tunisia1,5710.03%142.9
Congo. Republic of the1,5400.03%346.3
Uganda1,5330.03%40.8
Kenya1,4540.03%32.8
Cameroon1,4310.03%64.3
Lebanon1,4200.03%294.5
Cambodia1,4080.03%93.0
Singapore1,3990.03%258.5
Haiti1,3880.03%134.5
Uruguay1,3850.03%406.5
Moldova1,3460.03%386.0
Montenegro1,3320.03%2143.6
Libya1,2910.03%208.2
Malta1,2180.02%2839.1
Luxembourg1,1920.02%2247.4
Dominican Republic1,1680.02%112.3
Papua New Guinea1,1630.02%158.9
Tanzania1,1520.02%23.4
Senegal1,1390.02%80.6
Iceland1,1330.02%3438.2
Sierra Leone1,1100.02%182.2
Cote d'Ivoire1,1100.02%54.6
Kyrgyzstan1,0840.02%195.4
El Salvador1,0720.02%169.1
Jordan1,0590.02%145.6
Nicaragua1,0120.02%166.4
Guinea9440.02%80.4
Zambia9210.02%63.3
Somalia8190.02%78.0
Guernsey7980.02%
Liberia7470.02%174.0
Gabon7360.02%440.3
Togo6900.01%101.2
Oman6400.01%176.2
Namibia6310.01%274.0
Benin6230.01%60.3
Jersey5960.01%
Jamaica5940.01%213.4
Burundi5750.01%56.6
Chad5650.01%44.1
Malawi5520.01%33.7
Tajikistan5240.01%63.8
Solomon Islands5080.01%905.2
Trinidad and Tobago4990.01%372.1
French Guiana4920.01%1974.1
Zimbabwe4800.01%33.9
Belize4330.01%1304.6
United Arab Emirates4170.01%44.6
Andorra4110.01%5188.2
Bahamas, The4100.01%1086.5
Faroe Islands3930.01%7944.4
Turkmenistan3640.01%69.5
Guyana3470.01%434.0
Eritrea3410.01%53.8
Cape Verde3380.01%677.5
Equatorial Guinea3250.01%429.3
Central African Republic3220.01%69.8
Fiji3210.01%364.3
Barbados3210.01%1127.7
Mongolia3180.01%112.0
Liechtenstein3160.01%8557.9
French Polynesia3120.01%1127.0
Mauritius3010.01%241.9
Botswana2850.01%141.0
Bahrain2810.01%210.9
Mauritania2790.01%71.7
Suriname2600.01%482.1
Brunei2510.01%600.8
Gaza Strip2500.01%
Kuwait2430.00%72.1
Tonga2180.00%2069.8
Gambia, The2140.00%115.7
Antarctica2080.00%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2030.00%1856.0
Vanuatu2030.00%803.1
Guam2020.00%1223.3
Saint Kitts and Nevis1870.00%3450.8
Gibraltar1840.00%6277.7
Bhutan1820.00%241.4
Antigua and Barbuda1820.00%2022.6
Bermuda1780.00%2724.2
Aruba1620.00%1574.2
Grenada1610.00%1520.3
Kiribati1540.00%1504.6
Djibouti1520.00%174.1
Dominica1510.00%2097.1
American Samoa1490.00%2701.0
Maldives1450.00%420.3
Lesotho1430.00%68.9
Cayman Islands1410.00%2412.9
Cook Islands1260.00%6107.9
Saint Helena1020.00%24703.3
Saint Lucia1020.00%559.6
Swaziland960.00%76.8
Anguilla950.00%6643.4
Monaco600.00%1586.0
Tuvalu480.00%4860.3
Christmas Island470.00%
Wallis and Futuna450.00%3390.6
Cocos (Keeling) Islands270.00%
Turks and Caicos Islands270.00%815.8
Marshall Islands150.00%285.0
Norfolk Island110.00%
Greenland20.00%35.1
British Virgin Islands10.00%35.3
Reunion10.00%1.1
 

DLR