User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 13:56:58
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States170,50139.09%532.7
France43,84310.05%681.9
United Kingdom30,9217.09%489.8
Germany20,1134.61%243.1
Russia13,0783.00%91.6
Canada12,0102.75%341.4
Italy11,3692.61%186.4
Poland11,3572.60%297.2
Spain11,1642.56%237.9
unknown10,8282.48%
Australia8,8262.02%378.1
Japan8,5311.96%67.1
Czech Republic5,5381.27%517.5
Brazil5,1311.18%25.6
China4,2000.96%3.0
Ukraine3,2940.76%72.8
Mexico2,7960.64%22.9
Belgium2,6140.60%235.4
Hungary2,5420.58%255.4
Switzerland2,5050.57%310.1
Netherlands2,4710.57%147.4
Austria2,3700.54%279.0
Sweden2,3000.53%240.3
Finland2,2340.51%411.7
Slovakia2,1620.50%396.7
Taiwan1,9630.45%84.1
India1,8900.43%1.5
Argentina1,6740.38%40.4
Iran1,6320.37%21.1
New Zealand1,5200.35%337.3
Ireland1,4010.32%302.8
Norway1,2680.29%251.5
South Africa1,2270.28%23.2
Denmark1,1510.26%204.8
Greece1,1200.26%100.6
Portugal1,0760.25%101.4
Panama1,0700.25%276.9
Guatemala1,0610.24%68.6
Turkey9860.23%13.2
Honduras9770.22%120.7
Chile9690.22%55.0
Costa Rica9480.22%194.6
Belarus8840.20%94.5
Colombia8620.20%17.8
Romania8500.19%39.2
Malaysia8330.19%28.0
Nicaragua8160.19%134.2
Croatia7960.18%185.6
Slovenia7120.16%343.6
Estonia7090.16%550.8
Cuba5580.13%49.5
South Korea5580.13%11.3
Lithuania5460.13%181.0
Philippines5350.12%5.4
Israel5340.12%69.1
Algeria5300.12%13.5
El Salvador5220.12%82.3
Puerto Rico5110.12%138.5
Thailand4820.11%7.2
Belize4660.11%1404.0
Peru4370.10%14.4
Serbia4010.09%42.2
Venezuela3980.09%13.1
Indonesia3630.08%1.5
Bulgaria3390.08%46.9
Hong Kong2790.06%38.7
West Bank2440.06%
Kazakhstan2200.05%13.4
Latvia2030.05%99.0
Uruguay1970.05%57.8
Pakistan1940.04%1.1
Ecuador1930.04%12.3
Bosnia and Herzegovina1930.04%50.4
Cyprus1860.04%163.0
Morocco1850.04%5.6
Nepal1840.04%6.6
Cambodia1730.04%11.4
Singapore1570.04%29.0
Dominican Republic1570.04%15.1
Sri Lanka1560.04%7.3
Guernsey1550.04%
Luxembourg1450.03%273.4
Egypt1450.03%1.8
Cayman Islands1320.03%2258.9
Macedonia1280.03%60.7
Saudi Arabia1160.03%4.0
Vietnam1130.03%1.2
Iceland1120.03%339.9
Bolivia1040.02%9.7
Azerbaijan1040.02%11.0
Paraguay1010.02%14.8
Jersey1010.02%
Tunisia1000.02%9.1
Moldova980.02%28.1
Kenya880.02%2.0
Syria870.02%4.0
Georgia870.02%20.0
Nigeria850.02%0.5
Tanzania830.02%1.7
Ghana760.02%2.9
Jamaica740.02%26.6
Iraq740.02%2.2
Uganda730.02%1.9
Uzbekistan720.02%2.5
Kyrgyzstan680.02%12.3
Haiti680.02%6.6
Guam670.02%405.8
United Arab Emirates660.02%7.1
Malta660.02%153.8
Ethiopia600.01%0.6
Afghanistan580.01%1.9
Zimbabwe560.01%4.0
French Polynesia530.01%191.5
Mauritius500.01%40.2
Madagascar460.01%2.0
Lebanon460.01%9.5
Congo, Democratic Republic of the450.01%0.7
Turkmenistan450.01%8.6
Bhutan440.01%58.4
Burma (Myanmar)430.01%0.8
Laos430.01%6.4
Sudan430.01%1.1
Cote d'Ivoire430.01%2.1
Armenia420.01%14.1
Angola420.01%2.0
Libya410.01%6.6
North Korea410.01%1.6
Antarctica400.01%
Bangladesh390.01%0.2
Suriname390.01%72.3
Papua New Guinea380.01%5.2
Barbados370.01%130.0
Trinidad and Tobago350.01%26.1
Burkina Faso350.01%2.1
Botswana340.01%16.8
Yemen320.01%1.3
Kuwait320.01%9.5
Senegal320.01%2.3
Mozambique310.01%1.2
Montenegro310.01%49.9
Maldives310.01%89.8
Fiji300.01%34.0
Cameroon290.01%1.3
Faroe Islands290.01%586.2
Bahamas, The280.01%74.2
Qatar270.01%12.5
Namibia270.01%11.7
Zambia250.01%1.7
French Guiana250.01%100.3
Jordan250.01%3.4
Aruba240.01%233.2
Bahrain240.01%18.0
Somalia240.01%2.3
Grenada230.01%217.2
Malawi230.01%1.4
Mali220.01%1.4
Oman210.00%5.8
Albania200.00%6.3
Togo200.00%2.9
Equatorial Guinea200.00%26.4
Niger190.00%1.1
Guinea190.00%1.6
Liberia190.00%4.4
Solomon Islands180.00%32.1
Vanuatu180.00%71.2
Dominica180.00%250.0
Tonga170.00%161.4
Tajikistan170.00%2.1
Antigua and Barbuda160.00%177.8
Saint Lucia140.00%76.8
Gabon130.00%7.8
Burundi130.00%1.3
Anguilla130.00%909.1
Gaza Strip120.00%
Eritrea120.00%1.9
Guyana110.00%13.8
Cook Islands110.00%533.2
Central African Republic100.00%2.2
Lesotho100.00%4.8
American Samoa90.00%163.1
Gibraltar90.00%307.1
Saint Kitts and Nevis90.00%166.1
Benin90.00%0.9
Monaco90.00%237.9
Bermuda90.00%137.7
Kiribati90.00%87.9
Saint Helena80.00%1937.5
Sierra Leone80.00%1.3
Cape Verde80.00%16.0
Mongolia70.00%2.5
Andorra60.00%75.7
Mauritania60.00%1.5
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines60.00%54.9
Chad50.00%0.4
Liechtenstein50.00%135.4
Congo. Republic of the50.00%1.1
Cocos (Keeling) Islands40.00%
Tuvalu40.00%405.0
New Caledonia40.00%15.6
Christmas Island30.00%
Djibouti20.00%2.3
Gambia, The20.00%1.1
Norfolk Island20.00%
Swaziland20.00%1.6
Wallis and Futuna10.00%75.3
Brunei10.00%2.4
Turks and Caicos Islands10.00%30.2
 

DLR