User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 15:37:35
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States157,46639.27%492.0
United Kingdom22,1565.53%350.9
France21,2215.29%330.1
Russia15,6733.91%109.7
Germany14,5553.63%175.9
Canada13,0093.24%369.8
unknown12,3953.09%
Australia9,5182.37%407.8
Japan9,4662.36%74.5
Poland9,0272.25%236.2
Mexico8,8002.19%71.9
Italy8,5972.14%141.0
Spain8,3872.09%178.7
Brazil7,1251.78%35.6
India5,6091.40%4.5
China4,6011.15%3.3
Czech Republic4,2881.07%400.7
Ukraine4,1301.03%91.3
Argentina2,2770.57%54.9
New Zealand2,0840.52%462.5
Sweden2,0410.51%213.2
Netherlands1,8300.46%109.2
Belgium1,8200.45%163.9
Switzerland1,7840.44%220.9
Colombia1,7670.44%36.6
Slovakia1,7560.44%322.2
Honduras1,7430.43%215.2
Austria1,7360.43%204.4
Taiwan1,7020.42%73.0
Hungary1,6250.41%163.2
Finland1,4860.37%273.9
Burma (Myanmar)1,4850.37%27.9
Guatemala1,3570.34%87.7
Norway1,2810.32%254.0
Greece1,2770.32%114.8
South Africa1,2310.31%23.3
Thailand1,2260.31%18.3
Ireland1,2180.30%263.2
Pakistan1,1430.29%6.3
Turkey1,1240.28%15.0
Philippines1,1000.27%11.2
Chile1,0950.27%62.1
Portugal1,0430.26%98.3
Belarus9580.24%102.4
Denmark9560.24%170.1
Romania9350.23%43.1
Iran8910.22%11.5
Malaysia8840.22%29.7
Peru8540.21%28.1
Costa Rica7980.20%163.8
Nicaragua7830.20%128.8
Croatia7790.19%181.6
Vietnam7420.19%8.1
Venezuela6490.16%21.3
Indonesia6390.16%2.6
Lithuania6150.15%203.8
Slovenia6130.15%295.8
Bangladesh6100.15%3.9
Israel6060.15%78.4
Panama6030.15%156.0
Estonia5540.14%430.4
South Korea5430.14%11.0
Kazakhstan5280.13%32.1
Serbia4470.11%47.0
Bulgaria4240.11%58.7
Sri Lanka4170.10%19.6
Cuba3880.10%34.4
Algeria3790.09%9.7
Latvia3540.09%172.7
Ecuador3450.09%21.9
El Salvador3320.08%52.4
Hong Kong3150.08%43.7
Belize2850.07%858.7
Jamaica2790.07%100.2
Moldova2660.07%76.3
Azerbaijan2480.06%26.3
Singapore2460.06%45.5
Uruguay2410.06%70.7
Bosnia and Herzegovina2400.06%62.7
Puerto Rico2320.06%62.9
Armenia2290.06%76.9
Georgia2260.06%52.1
Egypt2260.06%2.8
Cambodia2010.05%13.3
Nepal1960.05%7.1
Uzbekistan1880.05%6.5
Saudi Arabia1850.05%6.4
Bolivia1840.05%17.2
Cyprus1750.04%153.4
Kyrgyzstan1720.04%31.0
West Bank1710.04%
Morocco1700.04%5.2
Dominican Republic1680.04%16.1
Paraguay1670.04%24.6
Ghana1370.03%5.3
Lebanon1250.03%25.9
Tunisia1240.03%11.3
Syria1180.03%5.4
Iraq1150.03%3.4
Luxembourg1080.03%203.6
Iceland1030.03%312.6
United Arab Emirates1000.02%10.7
Nigeria1000.02%0.6
Kenya980.02%2.2
Guernsey890.02%
Cayman Islands790.02%1351.9
Congo, Democratic Republic of the780.02%1.2
Guam780.02%472.4
Macedonia760.02%36.1
Albania740.02%23.3
Uganda720.02%1.9
Tajikistan670.02%8.2
Qatar650.02%30.0
Haiti650.02%6.3
French Polynesia630.02%227.6
Mauritius610.02%49.0
Tanzania600.01%1.2
Malta590.01%137.5
North Korea550.01%2.2
Zimbabwe550.01%3.9
Afghanistan540.01%1.8
Cote d'Ivoire540.01%2.7
Burkina Faso530.01%3.1
Bahamas, The530.01%140.4
Montenegro520.01%83.7
Madagascar510.01%2.2
Jersey470.01%
Barbados440.01%154.6
Oman440.01%12.1
Mozambique420.01%1.6
Angola420.01%2.0
Laos400.01%5.9
Botswana400.01%19.8
Ethiopia380.01%0.4
Mali360.01%2.4
Sudan360.01%0.9
Namibia350.01%15.2
Mongolia350.01%12.3
French Guiana350.01%140.4
Kuwait350.01%10.4
Libya340.01%5.5
Jordan340.01%4.7
Papua New Guinea320.01%4.4
Togo320.01%4.7
Trinidad and Tobago310.01%23.1
Faroe Islands300.01%606.4
Malawi300.01%1.8
Fiji290.01%32.9
Yemen280.01%1.1
Somalia260.01%2.5
Zambia250.01%1.7
Cape Verde240.01%48.1
Turkmenistan230.01%4.4
Suriname220.01%40.8
Senegal210.01%1.5
Antarctica210.01%
Niger200.00%1.1
Cameroon200.00%0.9
Maldives190.00%55.1
Eritrea190.00%3.0
Solomon Islands180.00%32.1
Gibraltar170.00%580.0
Cook Islands170.00%824.1
Bahrain170.00%12.8
Guyana170.00%21.3
Guinea170.00%1.4
Aruba160.00%155.5
Grenada160.00%151.1
Dominica160.00%222.2
Bermuda150.00%229.6
Saint Kitts and Nevis150.00%276.8
Bhutan140.00%18.6
Vanuatu140.00%55.4
Gaza Strip140.00%
Liberia140.00%3.3
Kiribati130.00%127.0
Andorra130.00%164.1
Gabon130.00%7.8
Monaco130.00%343.6
Congo. Republic of the120.00%2.7
Antigua and Barbuda120.00%133.4
Liechtenstein100.00%270.8
Sierra Leone100.00%1.6
American Samoa100.00%181.3
Saint Lucia90.00%49.4
Burundi80.00%0.8
Equatorial Guinea80.00%10.6
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines80.00%73.1
Central African Republic70.00%1.5
Tonga70.00%66.5
Turks and Caicos Islands70.00%211.5
Benin70.00%0.7
Christmas Island60.00%
Saint Helena60.00%1453.1
Brunei60.00%14.4
Mauritania60.00%1.5
Anguilla50.00%349.7
Gambia, The50.00%2.7
Norfolk Island40.00%
Lesotho40.00%1.9
Chad40.00%0.3
Swaziland30.00%2.4
Djibouti30.00%3.4
Cocos (Keeling) Islands20.00%
Reunion20.00%2.3
Marshall Islands10.00%19.0
British Virgin Islands10.00%35.3
Tuvalu10.00%101.3
 

DLR