User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 20:29:46
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States243,15653.18%759.7
United Kingdom23,8585.22%377.9
France15,9993.50%248.9
Canada15,0893.30%428.9
Germany12,6452.77%152.9
unknown12,1942.67%
Russia11,2822.47%79.0
Italy10,0352.19%164.5
Australia9,3152.04%399.1
Japan9,2642.03%72.9
Poland7,2121.58%188.7
Spain7,0011.53%149.2
India4,8951.07%3.9
Mexico4,6981.03%38.4
China4,6131.01%3.3
Brazil4,0440.88%20.2
Czech Republic3,5560.78%332.3
Sweden3,2460.71%339.1
Ukraine2,3300.51%51.5
Norway2,3110.51%458.3
Bolivia1,9780.43%185.4
Netherlands1,8630.41%111.2
Switzerland1,7510.38%216.8
Austria1,6180.35%190.5
Iran1,5180.33%19.6
Slovakia1,4700.32%269.7
New Zealand1,4540.32%322.7
Belgium1,4070.31%126.7
Argentina1,2090.26%29.2
Hungary1,2090.26%121.4
Burma (Myanmar)1,1420.25%21.4
Ireland1,1410.25%246.6
Peru1,1410.25%37.6
Finland1,0750.24%198.1
Thailand1,0280.22%15.3
Pakistan9950.22%5.5
Greece9690.21%87.1
Colombia9560.21%19.8
Portugal9130.20%86.1
Denmark9040.20%160.9
South Africa8950.20%17.0
Honduras8370.18%103.4
Taiwan8210.18%35.2
Turkey7880.17%10.5
Croatia7800.17%181.8
Guatemala7670.17%49.6
Chile7360.16%41.8
Costa Rica7190.16%147.6
Malaysia7170.16%24.1
Sri Lanka7100.16%33.4
Philippines7030.15%7.1
Bangladesh6810.15%4.3
Romania6560.14%30.2
Panama6150.13%159.2
Israel6110.13%79.0
Serbia5400.12%56.8
South Korea5400.12%11.0
Indonesia5310.12%2.1
Slovenia4950.11%238.9
Kazakhstan4940.11%30.0
Nicaragua4700.10%77.3
Lithuania4680.10%155.1
Belarus4420.10%47.2
Estonia4140.09%321.6
Vietnam3940.09%4.3
Venezuela3350.07%11.0
Algeria3300.07%8.4
El Salvador3170.07%50.0
Cambodia3140.07%20.7
Hong Kong2730.06%37.9
Bulgaria2710.06%37.5
Belize2500.05%753.2
Nepal2300.05%8.3
Latvia2070.05%101.0
Cyprus1970.04%172.6
Dominican Republic1910.04%18.4
Uzbekistan1770.04%6.1
Puerto Rico1730.04%46.9
Bosnia and Herzegovina1630.04%42.6
Iceland1560.03%473.4
Morocco1560.03%4.7
Jamaica1560.03%56.0
Ecuador1560.03%9.9
Egypt1410.03%1.7
Cuba1390.03%12.3
West Bank1300.03%
Uruguay1290.03%37.9
Singapore1250.03%23.1
Saudi Arabia1230.03%4.3
Paraguay1160.03%17.1
Syria1100.02%5.0
Georgia1100.02%25.3
Haiti1050.02%10.2
Azerbaijan1010.02%10.7
Luxembourg980.02%184.8
North Korea970.02%3.9
Guernsey910.02%
Kyrgyzstan910.02%16.4
Macedonia810.02%38.4
Ghana810.02%3.1
Guam790.02%478.4
Iraq790.02%2.3
Faroe Islands760.02%1536.3
United Arab Emirates730.02%7.8
Kuwait730.02%21.7
Qatar710.02%32.7
Nigeria710.02%0.4
Moldova670.01%19.2
Afghanistan660.01%2.2
Tajikistan650.01%7.9
Jersey650.01%
French Polynesia650.01%234.8
Bahamas, The630.01%166.9
Lebanon620.01%12.9
Laos610.01%9.0
Armenia600.01%20.2
Tunisia600.01%5.5
Ethiopia580.01%0.6
Albania580.01%18.3
Cayman Islands580.01%992.6
Montenegro520.01%83.7
Kenya520.01%1.2
Madagascar510.01%2.2
Tanzania480.01%1.0
Uganda470.01%1.3
Botswana440.01%21.8
Suriname440.01%81.6
Malta430.01%100.2
Trinidad and Tobago420.01%31.3
Mali410.01%2.7
Congo, Democratic Republic of the410.01%0.6
Zimbabwe410.01%2.9
Papua New Guinea400.01%5.5
Sudan390.01%1.0
Namibia380.01%16.5
Oman380.01%10.5
Barbados370.01%130.0
Mauritius340.01%27.3
Cote d'Ivoire320.01%1.6
Jordan310.01%4.3
Mongolia310.01%10.9
Yemen290.01%1.2
Grenada280.01%264.4
Mozambique280.01%1.1
Zambia240.01%1.7
Libya240.01%3.9
Antarctica230.01%
Turkmenistan230.01%4.4
Bhutan220.00%29.2
Bahrain210.00%15.8
Somalia200.00%1.9
French Guiana200.00%80.2
Angola200.00%0.9
Aruba180.00%174.9
Gabon170.00%10.2
Guinea170.00%1.4
Cape Verde170.00%34.1
Chad160.00%1.2
Burkina Faso160.00%0.9
Cameroon160.00%0.7
Solomon Islands160.00%28.5
Guyana160.00%20.0
Maldives160.00%46.4
Gibraltar150.00%511.8
Fiji150.00%17.0
Senegal140.00%1.0
Turks and Caicos Islands130.00%392.8
Gaza Strip130.00%
Sierra Leone130.00%2.1
Malawi120.00%0.7
Antigua and Barbuda120.00%133.4
Togo120.00%1.8
Liberia120.00%2.8
Niger110.00%0.6
Burundi110.00%1.1
Eritrea110.00%1.7
Andorra100.00%126.2
Saint Lucia100.00%54.9
Liechtenstein100.00%270.8
Mauritania100.00%2.6
Congo. Republic of the90.00%2.0
Saint Kitts and Nevis90.00%166.1
Bermuda90.00%137.7
Saint Helena80.00%1937.5
Brunei80.00%19.1
Kiribati80.00%78.2
Monaco80.00%211.5
Lesotho80.00%3.9
Central African Republic70.00%1.5
Benin70.00%0.7
Anguilla70.00%489.5
Dominica70.00%97.2
Equatorial Guinea60.00%7.9
American Samoa60.00%108.8
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines60.00%54.9
Swaziland50.00%4.0
Vanuatu50.00%19.8
Gambia, The50.00%2.7
Tonga30.00%28.5
Wallis and Futuna30.00%226.0
New Caledonia20.00%7.8
Cook Islands20.00%97.0
Christmas Island20.00%
Djibouti20.00%2.3
Marshall Islands20.00%38.0
Cocos (Keeling) Islands10.00%
 

DLR