User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 03:25:38
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States149,70841.07%467.8
France26,0197.14%404.7
United Kingdom25,0116.86%396.1
Germany16,9604.65%205.0
Canada13,3673.67%379.9
Russia11,1703.06%78.2
Australia9,6782.65%414.6
Poland9,5112.61%248.9
unknown8,8972.44%
Italy8,5452.34%140.1
Spain8,2492.26%175.8
Japan7,7272.12%60.8
Brazil5,1451.41%25.7
Czech Republic4,4691.23%417.6
China3,5400.97%2.6
Ukraine2,6950.74%59.6
Finland2,4960.68%460.0
Sweden2,4870.68%259.8
Mexico2,4540.67%20.1
New Zealand2,1750.60%482.7
Austria1,9830.54%233.4
Netherlands1,9370.53%115.6
Slovakia1,9060.52%349.7
India1,8530.51%1.5
Belgium1,7870.49%160.9
Switzerland1,7750.49%219.7
Norway1,7110.47%339.3
Hungary1,6560.45%166.3
Argentina1,5190.42%36.6
Taiwan1,4260.39%61.1
South Africa1,2150.33%23.0
Denmark1,0700.29%190.4
Ireland1,0680.29%230.8
Greece9760.27%87.7
Chile9130.25%51.8
Portugal8210.23%77.4
Iran7980.22%10.3
Turkey7920.22%10.6
Croatia7340.20%171.1
Malaysia7260.20%24.4
Colombia7130.20%14.8
Belarus6720.18%71.8
Romania6590.18%30.4
Estonia6250.17%485.5
Slovenia5730.16%276.5
South Korea5530.15%11.2
Puerto Rico5180.14%140.4
Costa Rica4930.14%101.2
Israel4840.13%62.6
Philippines4750.13%4.8
Lithuania4510.12%149.5
Venezuela4150.11%13.6
Serbia4150.11%43.6
Thailand4120.11%6.1
Algeria3950.11%10.1
Peru3820.10%12.6
Guatemala3670.10%23.7
Iceland3310.09%1004.4
Bulgaria3050.08%42.2
Indonesia3040.08%1.2
Nicaragua3000.08%49.3
Honduras2990.08%36.9
Hong Kong2440.07%33.9
West Bank2180.06%
Kazakhstan2150.06%13.1
Bosnia and Herzegovina2150.06%56.1
Morocco2010.06%6.1
Singapore1970.05%36.4
Uruguay1900.05%55.8
Pakistan1840.05%1.0
Egypt1640.04%2.0
Dominican Republic1640.04%15.8
El Salvador1570.04%24.8
Latvia1540.04%75.1
Panama1530.04%39.6
Belize1480.04%445.9
Luxembourg1470.04%277.2
Ecuador1380.04%8.8
Cyprus1380.04%120.9
Guernsey1270.03%
Kenya1170.03%2.6
Cuba1170.03%10.4
Saudi Arabia1130.03%3.9
Paraguay1110.03%16.3
Nepal1040.03%3.7
Nigeria1030.03%0.6
Cambodia970.03%6.4
Jamaica950.03%34.1
Sri Lanka860.02%4.0
Moldova850.02%24.4
Uzbekistan830.02%2.9
Georgia820.02%18.9
Tunisia790.02%7.2
Azerbaijan780.02%8.3
Guam770.02%466.3
Cayman Islands770.02%1317.7
Congo, Democratic Republic of the730.02%1.1
Bolivia720.02%6.7
Vietnam710.02%0.8
Iraq700.02%2.1
Syria620.02%2.8
Bangladesh610.02%0.4
Uganda600.02%1.6
Burma (Myanmar)560.02%1.1
Madagascar560.02%2.4
Ethiopia550.02%0.6
Kyrgyzstan520.01%9.4
French Polynesia510.01%184.2
North Korea500.01%2.0
Jersey500.01%
Malta490.01%114.2
Haiti470.01%4.6
Macedonia470.01%22.3
Albania470.01%14.8
Suriname470.01%87.2
Afghanistan440.01%1.4
Angola440.01%2.0
United Arab Emirates440.01%4.7
Qatar400.01%18.4
Oman400.01%11.0
Montenegro390.01%62.8
Cote d'Ivoire380.01%1.9
Namibia370.01%16.1
Armenia370.01%12.4
Zimbabwe370.01%2.6
French Guiana360.01%144.4
Papua New Guinea360.01%4.9
Ghana350.01%1.4
Maldives340.01%98.5
Antarctica340.01%
Bahrain330.01%24.8
Mauritius320.01%25.7
Tanzania310.01%0.6
Libya310.01%5.0
Barbados300.01%105.4
Bahamas, The300.01%79.5
Lebanon300.01%6.2
Cameroon290.01%1.3
Laos280.01%4.1
Botswana270.01%13.4
Trinidad and Tobago270.01%20.1
Mozambique260.01%1.0
Yemen260.01%1.1
Grenada250.01%236.1
Somalia240.01%2.3
Senegal240.01%1.7
Sudan230.01%0.6
Togo220.01%3.2
Malawi220.01%1.3
Faroe Islands220.01%444.7
Jordan210.01%2.9
Kuwait200.01%5.9
Zambia200.01%1.4
Burkina Faso200.01%1.2
Gaza Strip190.01%
Tonga180.00%170.9
Fiji180.00%20.4
Solomon Islands170.00%30.3
Cape Verde170.00%34.1
Bhutan170.00%22.5
Vanuatu160.00%63.3
Dominica160.00%222.2
Sierra Leone150.00%2.5
Aruba150.00%145.8
Niger150.00%0.8
Saint Helena140.00%3390.7
Liberia140.00%3.3
Tajikistan130.00%1.6
Turkmenistan130.00%2.5
Kiribati130.00%127.0
Gabon120.00%7.2
Antigua and Barbuda120.00%133.4
Guinea110.00%0.9
Andorra110.00%138.9
Central African Republic110.00%2.4
Gibraltar110.00%375.3
American Samoa100.00%181.3
New Caledonia100.00%39.0
Congo. Republic of the100.00%2.2
Guyana100.00%12.5
Burundi100.00%1.0
Liechtenstein90.00%243.7
Anguilla90.00%629.4
Chad90.00%0.7
Mali90.00%0.6
Cook Islands90.00%436.3
Saint Lucia80.00%43.9
Saint Kitts and Nevis80.00%147.6
Benin70.00%0.7
Equatorial Guinea70.00%9.2
Eritrea70.00%1.1
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines70.00%64.0
Bermuda60.00%91.8
Brunei60.00%14.4
Djibouti50.00%5.7
Monaco50.00%132.2
Mauritania50.00%1.3
Lesotho40.00%1.9
Tuvalu40.00%405.0
Mongolia20.00%0.7
Marshall Islands10.00%19.0
Reunion10.00%1.1
Norfolk Island10.00%
 

DLR