User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 01:26:26
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States206,33246.39%644.7
France24,0965.42%374.8
United Kingdom22,1464.98%350.8
Germany15,7353.54%190.2
Canada15,5763.50%442.7
Russia14,0393.16%98.3
Italy12,4132.79%203.5
unknown10,2342.30%
Japan8,8631.99%69.7
Poland8,8561.99%231.7
Spain8,0351.81%171.2
Mexico7,3311.65%59.9
Australia7,3091.64%313.1
Brazil4,7741.07%23.8
Czech Republic4,0480.91%378.2
China3,7730.85%2.7
Ukraine3,4270.77%75.8
India3,4010.76%2.7
Bolivia2,9510.66%276.5
Burma (Myanmar)2,2750.51%42.7
Switzerland2,2580.51%279.5
Belgium2,2200.50%199.9
Sweden2,0930.47%218.7
Netherlands2,0350.46%121.4
Austria1,9300.43%227.2
Slovakia1,7600.40%322.9
Honduras1,7580.40%217.1
Norway1,6670.37%330.6
Hungary1,6650.37%167.3
Finland1,5480.35%285.3
Greece1,4780.33%132.8
Thailand1,3110.29%19.6
Guatemala1,2480.28%80.7
Iran1,1560.26%14.9
Portugal1,1470.26%108.1
New Zealand1,1130.25%247.0
South Africa1,1010.25%20.9
Denmark1,1010.25%195.9
Turkey1,0640.24%14.2
Argentina1,0480.24%25.3
Ireland1,0370.23%224.1
Pakistan9780.22%5.4
Colombia9450.21%19.6
Taiwan9170.21%39.3
Bangladesh9020.20%5.8
Croatia8440.19%196.7
Nicaragua8420.19%138.5
Costa Rica8020.18%164.6
Slovenia7790.18%376.0
Malaysia7710.17%25.9
Israel7420.17%96.0
Romania7130.16%32.9
Serbia7090.16%74.5
Vietnam7010.16%7.6
Philippines6640.15%6.7
Belarus6460.15%69.0
Sri Lanka5720.13%26.9
Chile5630.13%32.0
Indonesia5410.12%2.2
Kazakhstan5260.12%32.0
Estonia5180.12%402.4
Panama5180.12%134.1
Lithuania4990.11%165.4
Bulgaria4580.10%63.4
South Korea4550.10%9.2
Peru4250.10%14.0
Belize4200.09%1265.4
Hong Kong4020.09%55.8
Algeria3920.09%10.0
Cuba3680.08%32.7
Venezuela3440.08%11.3
El Salvador3400.08%53.6
Bosnia and Herzegovina3080.07%80.4
Jamaica2620.06%94.1
Cambodia2410.05%15.9
Latvia2380.05%116.1
West Bank2200.05%
Macedonia2120.05%100.6
Saudi Arabia2110.05%7.3
Egypt2040.05%2.5
Niger1990.04%11.2
Nepal1980.04%7.1
Cyprus1940.04%170.0
Morocco1740.04%5.3
Puerto Rico1680.04%45.5
Ecuador1660.04%10.5
Syria1610.04%7.4
Singapore1550.03%28.6
Azerbaijan1530.03%16.3
Uzbekistan1380.03%4.8
Georgia1280.03%29.5
Tunisia1270.03%11.5
Dominican Republic1270.03%12.2
Iceland1240.03%376.3
Kyrgyzstan1190.03%21.5
Albania1150.03%36.2
Iraq1140.03%3.4
Uruguay1120.03%32.9
Luxembourg1110.02%209.3
Ethiopia1000.02%1.1
Guernsey900.02%
North Korea890.02%3.6
Nigeria890.02%0.5
Armenia880.02%29.6
Moldova860.02%24.7
Afghanistan850.02%2.8
Paraguay840.02%12.3
United Arab Emirates790.02%8.5
Malta750.02%174.8
Kenya710.02%1.6
Tajikistan700.02%8.5
Jersey690.02%
Montenegro670.02%107.8
Lebanon660.01%13.7
Jordan630.01%8.7
French Polynesia630.01%227.6
Zimbabwe630.01%4.5
Papua New Guinea620.01%8.5
Burkina Faso620.01%3.7
Congo, Democratic Republic of the610.01%0.9
Haiti590.01%5.7
Uganda520.01%1.4
Mali500.01%3.3
Bahamas, The490.01%129.8
Botswana490.01%24.2
French Guiana480.01%192.6
Suriname450.01%83.4
Tanzania430.01%0.9
Mongolia430.01%15.1
Ghana420.01%1.6
Yemen410.01%1.7
Madagascar400.01%1.7
Guam390.01%236.2
Qatar380.01%17.5
Oman370.01%10.2
Sudan370.01%1.0
Namibia370.01%16.1
Somalia360.01%3.4
Kuwait360.01%10.7
Laos330.01%4.9
Antarctica320.01%
Barbados320.01%112.4
Gibraltar320.01%1091.8
Cameroon320.01%1.4
Cote d'Ivoire310.01%1.5
Cayman Islands310.01%530.5
Antigua and Barbuda300.01%333.4
Libya290.01%4.7
Angola290.01%1.4
Mauritius290.01%23.3
Sierra Leone270.01%4.4
Zambia260.01%1.8
Mozambique260.01%1.0
Senegal250.01%1.8
Solomon Islands250.01%44.5
Turkmenistan250.01%4.8
Guinea250.01%2.1
Bhutan250.01%33.2
Gaza Strip240.01%
Faroe Islands230.01%464.9
Bahrain230.01%17.3
Cape Verde230.01%46.1
Fiji210.00%23.8
Togo180.00%2.6
Monaco170.00%449.4
Aruba160.00%155.5
Gabon150.00%9.0
Grenada150.00%141.6
Kiribati150.00%146.6
Eritrea150.00%2.4
Equatorial Guinea140.00%18.5
Guyana140.00%17.5
Malawi140.00%0.9
Chad140.00%1.1
Cook Islands140.00%678.7
Burundi130.00%1.3
Vanuatu130.00%51.4
Brunei130.00%31.1
Maldives120.00%34.8
Benin120.00%1.2
Trinidad and Tobago120.00%8.9
Mauritania100.00%2.6
Lesotho100.00%4.8
Liberia90.00%2.1
Andorra90.00%113.6
Bermuda90.00%137.7
Dominica90.00%125.0
Saint Helena90.00%2179.7
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines80.00%73.1
Central African Republic70.00%1.5
Saint Lucia70.00%38.4
Saint Kitts and Nevis70.00%129.2
Gambia, The60.00%3.2
Liechtenstein60.00%162.5
Tuvalu60.00%607.5
Tonga60.00%57.0
American Samoa60.00%108.8
Congo. Republic of the50.00%1.1
Norfolk Island40.00%
Turks and Caicos Islands30.00%90.6
Djibouti30.00%3.4
Anguilla20.00%139.9
Swaziland20.00%1.6
New Caledonia20.00%7.8
Wallis and Futuna10.00%75.3
Marshall Islands10.00%19.0
Christmas Island10.00%
Greenland10.00%17.5
Cocos (Keeling) Islands10.00%
 

DLR