User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 03:56:33
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States266,96944.92%834.1
Germany24,5774.14%297.1
Australia23,5893.97%1010.6
United Kingdom23,3193.92%369.3
China22,0213.71%15.9
France21,2153.57%330.0
Canada17,6572.97%501.9
Italy16,6082.79%272.3
Japan16,5672.79%130.3
Russia15,6132.63%109.3
unknown13,9222.34%
Poland12,6122.12%330.0
Spain10,8391.82%231.0
Brazil6,6881.13%33.4
Czech Republic6,1821.04%577.6
New Zealand5,0350.85%1117.5
India4,4410.75%3.5
Mexico4,2950.72%35.1
Taiwan4,1410.70%177.5
Ukraine4,0030.67%88.5
Switzerland3,4170.57%423.0
Argentina2,8840.49%69.6
Austria2,8110.47%330.9
Sweden2,7520.46%287.5
Netherlands2,7470.46%163.9
Slovakia2,3460.39%430.4
Norway2,1570.36%427.7
Belgium2,0480.34%184.4
Finland2,0200.34%372.3
Hungary2,0150.34%202.4
Philippines1,8380.31%18.7
Greece1,8140.31%163.0
South Africa1,6510.28%31.3
Iran1,6260.27%21.0
Portugal1,5470.26%145.8
Ireland1,5170.26%327.8
Peru1,4910.25%49.1
Thailand1,3610.23%20.3
Turkey1,3070.22%17.4
Denmark1,2930.22%230.1
Indonesia1,2610.21%5.0
Croatia1,2200.21%284.4
Chile1,1150.19%63.3
Serbia1,1060.19%116.3
Israel1,0230.17%132.3
Malaysia1,0110.17%34.0
Romania9960.17%45.9
Slovenia9870.17%476.4
Costa Rica9130.15%187.4
Burma (Myanmar)8760.15%16.4
Colombia8550.14%17.7
South Korea8430.14%17.1
Bulgaria8190.14%113.4
Belarus7490.13%80.0
Pakistan7160.12%3.9
Guatemala7140.12%46.2
Hong Kong7020.12%97.4
Algeria6810.11%17.4
Bangladesh6370.11%4.1
Honduras6340.11%78.3
Lithuania5850.10%193.9
Bolivia5730.10%53.7
Estonia5670.10%440.5
Sri Lanka5410.09%25.4
Nicaragua5270.09%86.7
Venezuela4980.08%16.4
Bosnia and Herzegovina4720.08%123.3
Panama4600.08%119.0
Kazakhstan4390.07%26.7
Belize3890.07%1172.0
Vietnam3540.06%3.9
Uruguay3410.06%100.1
Singapore3390.06%62.6
Paraguay3210.05%47.2
Morocco3090.05%9.4
El Salvador3080.05%48.6
Cyprus2850.05%249.7
Dominican Republic2810.05%27.0
Latvia2530.04%123.4
West Bank2460.04%
Ecuador2440.04%15.5
Nepal2440.04%8.8
Luxembourg2430.04%458.2
Egypt2270.04%2.8
Puerto Rico2210.04%59.9
Malta1680.03%391.6
Cambodia1660.03%11.0
Saudi Arabia1510.03%5.2
Syria1450.02%6.6
Cuba1450.02%12.9
Georgia1420.02%32.7
Macedonia1410.02%66.9
Iraq1370.02%4.1
Azerbaijan1280.02%13.6
Kenya1250.02%2.8
United Arab Emirates1250.02%13.4
Jamaica1240.02%44.5
Guernsey1210.02%
Cayman Islands1190.02%2036.5
Mauritius1180.02%94.8
Moldova1150.02%33.0
Kyrgyzstan1100.02%19.8
Jersey1050.02%
Tunisia1030.02%9.4
North Korea1020.02%4.1
Lebanon1000.02%20.7
French Polynesia980.02%354.0
Cote d'Ivoire930.02%4.6
Uzbekistan920.02%3.2
Bahamas, The920.02%243.8
Montenegro880.01%141.6
Armenia860.01%28.9
Nigeria840.01%0.5
Afghanistan840.01%2.7
Iceland830.01%251.9
Mozambique780.01%3.0
Albania770.01%24.3
Barbados740.01%260.0
Madagascar710.01%3.1
Jordan700.01%9.6
Uganda690.01%1.8
Papua New Guinea660.01%9.0
Ethiopia660.01%0.7
Guam620.01%375.5
Congo, Democratic Republic of the610.01%0.9
Oman600.01%16.5
Gibraltar580.01%1978.8
Laos580.01%8.6
Ghana580.01%2.2
Sudan560.01%1.5
Botswana520.01%25.7
Zimbabwe520.01%3.7
Trinidad and Tobago510.01%38.0
Burkina Faso490.01%2.9
Yemen480.01%2.0
Qatar470.01%21.7
Cameroon450.01%2.0
Suriname440.01%81.6
Tajikistan420.01%5.1
Mali420.01%2.7
Kuwait420.01%12.5
Libya410.01%6.6
Namibia410.01%17.8
Tanzania400.01%0.8
Faroe Islands370.01%747.9
Haiti370.01%3.6
Angola360.01%1.7
French Guiana360.01%144.4
Saint Kitts and Nevis350.01%645.9
Maldives350.01%101.4
Mongolia340.01%12.0
Antarctica330.01%
Bahrain310.01%23.3
Somalia310.01%3.0
Fiji310.01%35.2
Liberia290.00%6.8
Chad280.00%2.2
Zambia270.00%1.9
Aruba260.00%252.6
Gabon260.00%15.6
Monaco250.00%660.8
Niger250.00%1.4
Guinea240.00%2.0
Cocos (Keeling) Islands230.00%
Sierra Leone220.00%3.6
Gaza Strip220.00%
Malawi210.00%1.3
Eritrea200.00%3.2
Cape Verde200.00%40.1
Solomon Islands200.00%35.6
Turkmenistan190.00%3.6
Saint Helena190.00%4601.6
Cook Islands180.00%872.6
Senegal170.00%1.2
Bhutan170.00%22.5
Vanuatu160.00%63.3
Antigua and Barbuda150.00%166.7
Saint Lucia150.00%82.3
Guyana150.00%18.8
Andorra150.00%189.4
Lesotho150.00%7.2
Togo130.00%1.9
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines130.00%118.9
Brunei130.00%31.1
Anguilla130.00%909.1
Grenada130.00%122.8
Burundi130.00%1.3
Benin130.00%1.3
Congo. Republic of the120.00%2.7
Kiribati120.00%117.2
Bermuda120.00%183.7
Dominica110.00%152.8
Gambia, The110.00%5.9
Swaziland100.00%8.0
Mauritania90.00%2.3
Central African Republic90.00%1.9
Liechtenstein90.00%243.7
Tonga80.00%76.0
Equatorial Guinea70.00%9.2
American Samoa70.00%126.9
Christmas Island50.00%
Turks and Caicos Islands40.00%120.9
Marshall Islands40.00%76.0
Wallis and Futuna30.00%226.0
Norfolk Island20.00%
Tuvalu10.00%101.3
 

DLR