User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 18:47:36
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States202,10941.79%631.5
France31,6536.54%492.3
Russia23,9964.96%168.0
United Kingdom23,3824.83%370.3
Canada18,1063.74%514.6
Italy17,8403.69%292.5
Germany17,7843.68%215.0
Poland15,3803.18%402.4
Spain11,8682.45%252.9
unknown11,1722.31%
Japan8,9621.85%70.5
Australia8,1191.68%347.8
Czech Republic6,6431.37%620.7
Ukraine5,5041.14%121.7
Brazil5,2941.09%26.4
Bolivia4,9651.03%465.3
China4,2750.88%3.1
India2,8580.59%2.3
Slovakia2,8250.58%518.3
Austria2,7090.56%318.9
Mexico2,7070.56%22.1
Hungary2,6720.55%268.4
Sweden2,4370.50%254.6
Netherlands2,1360.44%127.5
Switzerland2,0910.43%258.9
Belgium1,9610.41%176.6
Greece1,9020.39%170.9
Iran1,6900.35%21.8
Portugal1,6080.33%151.6
Croatia1,3100.27%305.4
Belarus1,3010.27%139.0
Finland1,2940.27%238.5
New Zealand1,2620.26%280.1
Norway1,2300.25%243.9
Ireland1,2220.25%264.1
Argentina1,2110.25%29.2
Honduras1,1030.23%136.2
Denmark1,0820.22%192.6
Colombia1,0700.22%22.1
Taiwan9930.21%42.6
Guatemala9770.20%63.2
South Africa9670.20%18.3
Panama9540.20%246.9
Turkey9510.20%12.7
Costa Rica9110.19%187.0
Romania8840.18%40.7
Malaysia7810.16%26.3
Nicaragua7690.16%126.5
Israel7200.15%93.1
El Salvador7160.15%112.9
Slovenia5950.12%287.2
Bulgaria5620.12%77.8
Chile5620.12%31.9
Thailand5550.11%8.3
Pakistan5530.11%3.0
Estonia5410.11%420.3
Philippines5350.11%5.4
Kazakhstan4890.10%29.7
Serbia4810.10%50.6
Cuba4760.10%42.3
Belize4710.10%1419.1
Indonesia4670.10%1.9
Lithuania4620.10%153.1
Peru4470.09%14.7
Venezuela3980.08%13.1
Burma (Myanmar)3680.08%6.9
Cambodia3550.07%23.5
South Korea3280.07%6.7
Nepal3070.06%11.0
Latvia2910.06%141.9
Bosnia and Herzegovina2830.06%73.9
Vietnam2630.05%2.9
Hong Kong2610.05%36.2
Bangladesh2450.05%1.6
West Bank2200.05%
Algeria2190.05%5.6
Ecuador2110.04%13.4
Cyprus2090.04%183.1
Puerto Rico1970.04%53.4
Sri Lanka1910.04%9.0
Moldova1840.04%52.8
Georgia1830.04%42.2
Egypt1720.04%2.1
Morocco1680.03%5.1
Azerbaijan1630.03%17.3
Singapore1600.03%29.6
Dominican Republic1580.03%15.2
Saudi Arabia1570.03%5.4
Macedonia1340.03%63.6
Iceland1290.03%391.5
Haiti1220.03%11.8
Guernsey1200.02%
Kyrgyzstan1200.02%21.6
Tunisia1150.02%10.5
Uzbekistan1120.02%3.9
Paraguay1120.02%16.5
Luxembourg1050.02%198.0
Kenya1000.02%2.3
Malta980.02%228.4
Albania930.02%29.3
North Korea890.02%3.6
Syria880.02%4.0
Jersey840.02%
Iraq820.02%2.4
Jamaica790.02%28.4
Uruguay780.02%22.9
Afghanistan770.02%2.5
Cayman Islands710.01%1215.0
Bhutan700.01%92.8
Guam680.01%411.8
Nigeria680.01%0.4
Congo, Democratic Republic of the650.01%1.0
Armenia610.01%20.5
Papua New Guinea600.01%8.2
Zimbabwe600.01%4.2
Laos570.01%8.4
Ethiopia560.01%0.6
United Arab Emirates540.01%5.8
Montenegro530.01%85.3
French Polynesia520.01%187.8
Madagascar500.01%2.2
French Guiana480.01%192.6
Lebanon460.01%9.5
Jordan440.01%6.0
Trinidad and Tobago430.01%32.1
Tajikistan420.01%5.1
Tanzania410.01%0.8
Mauritius400.01%32.1
Turkmenistan400.01%7.6
Uganda400.01%1.1
Qatar380.01%17.5
Libya380.01%6.1
Cote d'Ivoire370.01%1.8
Oman360.01%9.9
Bahamas, The360.01%95.4
Mongolia330.01%11.6
Mozambique330.01%1.3
Ghana320.01%1.2
Faroe Islands320.01%646.9
Angola310.01%1.4
Zambia310.01%2.1
Barbados310.01%108.9
Mali310.01%2.0
Burkina Faso310.01%1.8
Monaco300.01%793.0
Botswana290.01%14.3
Namibia270.01%11.7
Somalia250.01%2.4
Niger230.00%1.3
Sudan230.00%0.6
Kuwait220.00%6.5
Aruba220.00%213.8
Suriname210.00%38.9
Senegal200.00%1.4
Gaza Strip200.00%
Antarctica180.00%
Yemen180.00%0.7
Sierra Leone170.00%2.8
Togo170.00%2.5
Gibraltar170.00%580.0
Solomon Islands160.00%28.5
Fiji150.00%17.0
Chad150.00%1.2
Cameroon150.00%0.7
Malawi150.00%0.9
Grenada140.00%132.2
Guyana140.00%17.5
Eritrea140.00%2.2
Maldives140.00%40.6
Cape Verde140.00%28.1
Antigua and Barbuda130.00%144.5
Liechtenstein130.00%352.1
Guinea130.00%1.1
Congo. Republic of the120.00%2.7
Gabon120.00%7.2
Bahrain120.00%9.0
Andorra120.00%151.5
Bermuda120.00%183.7
Brunei120.00%28.7
Liberia120.00%2.8
Cook Islands110.00%533.2
Anguilla110.00%769.2
Kiribati110.00%107.5
Vanuatu90.00%35.6
Saint Lucia80.00%43.9
Benin80.00%0.8
Saint Kitts and Nevis80.00%147.6
Equatorial Guinea80.00%10.6
Burundi70.00%0.7
Central African Republic70.00%1.5
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines70.00%64.0
Mauritania50.00%1.3
Lesotho50.00%2.4
Gambia, The50.00%2.7
Marshall Islands50.00%95.0
Tonga50.00%47.5
Dominica50.00%69.4
Turks and Caicos Islands50.00%151.1
Tuvalu50.00%506.3
Djibouti40.00%4.6
Saint Helena40.00%968.8
Swaziland20.00%1.6
Wallis and Futuna10.00%75.3
New Caledonia10.00%3.9
Christmas Island10.00%
Greenland10.00%17.5
Norfolk Island10.00%
 

DLR