User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 12:04:41
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States192,31641.83%600.9
France31,4796.85%489.6
United Kingdom24,4225.31%386.8
Germany21,5004.68%259.9
Canada16,9233.68%481.0
Russia16,6883.63%116.8
Poland12,5662.73%328.8
Italy12,3242.68%202.1
unknown10,6932.33%
Japan9,5682.08%75.3
Australia8,4621.84%362.5
Spain8,3941.83%178.9
India6,5251.42%5.2
Czech Republic6,2301.36%582.1
Mexico5,0221.09%41.1
Brazil4,7491.03%23.7
China4,2700.93%3.1
Ukraine3,8910.85%86.0
Sweden3,3420.73%349.2
Netherlands2,6870.58%160.3
Austria2,6860.58%316.2
Belgium2,4820.54%223.5
Slovakia2,3050.50%422.9
Switzerland2,1780.47%269.6
Norway2,0530.45%407.1
Hungary2,0380.44%204.7
Burma (Myanmar)1,6920.37%31.8
Pakistan1,6710.36%9.2
New Zealand1,4560.32%323.1
Argentina1,2950.28%31.2
Greece1,2820.28%115.2
Iran1,2790.28%16.5
Ireland1,1480.25%248.1
Portugal1,1390.25%107.4
Honduras1,1190.24%138.2
Bangladesh1,0860.24%6.9
South Africa1,0580.23%20.0
Thailand1,0520.23%15.7
Turkey1,0450.23%13.9
Colombia1,0000.22%20.7
Panama9770.21%252.8
Finland9690.21%178.6
Croatia9270.20%216.1
Romania9070.20%41.8
Philippines8960.19%9.1
Belarus8930.19%95.4
Denmark8850.19%157.5
Malaysia8450.18%28.4
Guatemala8100.18%52.4
Costa Rica7550.16%155.0
Indonesia7310.16%2.9
Slovenia7200.16%347.5
Taiwan7140.16%30.6
Sri Lanka6800.15%32.0
Kazakhstan6240.14%38.0
South Korea5920.13%12.0
Israel5920.13%76.6
Vietnam5770.13%6.3
Lithuania5510.12%182.6
Nicaragua5430.12%89.3
Serbia5060.11%53.2
Chile4940.11%28.0
Peru4540.10%14.9
Estonia3950.09%306.9
Bulgaria3750.08%51.9
Venezuela3370.07%11.1
Hong Kong2870.06%39.8
Algeria2710.06%6.9
Bosnia and Herzegovina2590.06%67.6
Cambodia2300.05%15.2
Singapore2250.05%41.6
Puerto Rico2250.05%61.0
Uzbekistan2210.05%7.6
Belize2190.05%659.8
Latvia2180.05%106.3
West Bank2120.05%
Egypt2050.04%2.5
Nepal2010.04%7.2
Jamaica1980.04%71.1
Saudi Arabia1970.04%6.8
Ecuador1810.04%11.5
Tunisia1810.04%16.5
Cyprus1730.04%151.6
Luxembourg1710.04%322.4
Cuba1680.04%14.9
El Salvador1600.03%25.2
Morocco1310.03%4.0
Guernsey1310.03%
Kyrgyzstan1250.03%22.5
United Arab Emirates1190.03%12.7
Paraguay1110.02%16.3
Uruguay1080.02%31.7
Bolivia1070.02%10.0
Georgia1070.02%24.6
Azerbaijan1020.02%10.8
Moldova1010.02%29.0
Iceland1010.02%306.5
Dominican Republic1010.02%9.7
Iraq1000.02%3.0
Macedonia990.02%47.0
Syria910.02%4.2
Kenya890.02%2.0
Nigeria780.02%0.4
Tajikistan760.02%9.3
Cayman Islands760.02%1300.6
Armenia750.02%25.2
Bahamas, The710.02%188.1
Albania680.01%21.4
Montenegro670.01%107.8
French Polynesia630.01%227.6
Zimbabwe630.01%4.5
Jersey620.01%
Lebanon600.01%12.4
Haiti590.01%5.7
Afghanistan590.01%1.9
Ethiopia570.01%0.6
Uganda560.01%1.5
Mongolia550.01%19.4
Ghana540.01%2.1
Oman500.01%13.8
Congo, Democratic Republic of the490.01%0.7
Madagascar470.01%2.1
Kuwait460.01%13.7
Malta430.01%100.2
Burkina Faso430.01%2.5
Tanzania420.01%0.9
North Korea420.01%1.7
Botswana420.01%20.8
French Guiana420.01%168.5
Cote d'Ivoire400.01%2.0
Mauritius390.01%31.3
Sudan390.01%1.0
Faroe Islands390.01%788.4
Barbados380.01%133.5
Guam380.01%230.1
Namibia360.01%15.6
Turkmenistan350.01%6.7
Togo350.01%5.1
Senegal350.01%2.5
Yemen340.01%1.4
Fiji320.01%36.3
Qatar310.01%14.3
Guinea310.01%2.6
Jordan310.01%4.3
Maldives300.01%87.0
Angola300.01%1.4
Libya300.01%4.8
Mali290.01%1.9
Cameroon270.01%1.2
Malawi270.01%1.7
Bermuda260.01%397.9
Guyana250.01%31.3
Niger240.01%1.3
Bahrain240.01%18.0
Zambia240.01%1.7
Mozambique240.01%0.9
Trinidad and Tobago240.01%17.9
Liberia230.01%5.4
Solomon Islands220.00%39.2
Aruba210.00%204.1
Liechtenstein190.00%514.6
Sierra Leone190.00%3.1
Eritrea180.00%2.8
Laos170.00%2.5
Gaza Strip170.00%
Somalia170.00%1.6
Burundi160.00%1.6
Gabon160.00%9.6
Vanuatu160.00%63.3
Papua New Guinea160.00%2.2
Suriname160.00%29.7
Cape Verde150.00%30.1
Chad140.00%1.1
Antigua and Barbuda140.00%155.6
Antarctica140.00%
Congo. Republic of the140.00%3.1
Grenada130.00%122.8
Brunei130.00%31.1
Bhutan120.00%15.9
Mauritania120.00%3.1
Monaco110.00%290.8
Benin100.00%1.0
Djibouti100.00%11.5
Andorra100.00%126.2
Dominica80.00%111.1
Gibraltar80.00%272.9
Central African Republic70.00%1.5
Lesotho70.00%3.4
Saint Helena70.00%1695.3
Equatorial Guinea70.00%9.2
Gambia, The60.00%3.2
Saint Lucia50.00%27.4
Tonga50.00%47.5
Cook Islands50.00%242.4
American Samoa50.00%90.6
Anguilla40.00%279.7
Saint Kitts and Nevis40.00%73.8
Reunion30.00%3.4
Kiribati30.00%29.3
Christmas Island30.00%
Turks and Caicos Islands30.00%90.6
Tuvalu30.00%303.8
Marshall Islands20.00%38.0
Norfolk Island20.00%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines20.00%18.3
Wallis and Futuna20.00%150.7
Swaziland10.00%0.8
Greenland10.00%17.5
 

DLR