User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 15:38:26
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Total553,764521,153515,809509,052545,679533,998527,858
Iridium Flares149,318151,034143,352148,435151,934148,637143,659
Pass Details75,54335,05454,40555,14588,955105,63665,849
Pass Listing68,60169,64859,59659,25768,12761,54964,646
Satellite Information11,32110,71311,80413,72311,23913,72935,181
Home36,09537,33834,93330,60232,68334,45033,101
Orbit24,79326,81424,76549,58133,89531,17829,599
Page quota exceeded warning35,13522,01319,07519,01537,67111,11223,431
Daily predictions for brighter satellites29,72141,88617,64116,38514,86316,17516,271
Ground track13,57716,58462,99114,21712,24814,35914,571
Close Encounters19,6178,57410,87910,6029,96412,16612,321
Iridium Flare Details11,63812,80711,48310,36811,06011,39010,654
Select location15,23611,0566,3795,44411,1759,8129,168
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry2,8424,0823,47415,7375,3095,6625,820
Sun3,9963,9323,8093,5823,5723,4745,532
Dynamic data for sky chart4,2664,6473,1602,5293,3802,7363,914
Close Encounter Details1,4673,1779871,5922,4953,5153,815
Asteroid3,5222,9243,0283,1833,1323,1192,977
Constellations2,2367,9014,9423,4343,0523,1322,942
Moon3,2212,8402,7362,8072,7182,3042,669
Planets2,3892,1832,1465,3542,5652,4282,624
Login2,3192,3602,4532,2942,5332,4552,449
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization3,2894,2051,8361,7092,1872,0402,312
Sky chart (old version)3,3422,9672,6902,7822,8522,4812,192
Interactive sky chart (now with PDF print option)2,4392,5591,9431,6931,9451,8342,076
Solar Eclipses3,4513,6261,9601,6842,0972,3192,054
Comet1,8182,9661,9932,0272,2222,3232,046
Satellite database2,3183,0342,2781,8992,1423,0001,989
Mythology1,6222,2021,9127,8712,3581,6221,958
Comets1,4581,4821,3281,2771,4581,3571,802
What time is it?7206896385276255911,444
General Circumstances1,1551,8549348419541,4041,364
Solar system chart8169337156218237571,320
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes1,4351,7441,1961,5241,3701,5231,252
Visits by country4814854183954264751,153
Privacy policy277266325261373390958
Daily page counts422417365315335451914
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System1,1401,3501,051853924959852
Height of the ISS1,3791,814913835906797799
Asteroids8491,1829571,0789921,020796
Edit configuration7377718456871,004809790
Local Circumstances418651344278274742787
Interactive Map273398207159213640756
Solar Eclipse Animation279482174157218744747
Europe Visitor Distribution682713596515518533682
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)550817634546621737622
World Visitor Distribution629602546469496600516
Visits by language487425567430497552498
Visits by operating system and browser type590513656509546547497
Height of Tiangong-1684694640506510541486
Calendar425652546496457547477
USA Visitor Distribution477487512431422516466
Links to other sites330318387797514498456
Create user account297366270235454458415
Observations, sorted by observer375360345373347389360
Static data for new sky chart696830367279351275312
Iridium Help262273141275271115112
Reset password66110132539481104
Mobile web site35558780726460
Imprint699814658715654
Dynamic data for mobile pages45334375664648
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby12161927173531
Help358242992318
Change password12281221221118
Static data for mobile pages108121016915
Select location158181591112
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices3112115611
Select location from database1191011299
Juno Flyby3109156199
Juno Flyby Finder Chart2115425
Call for translators91423564
Jupiter5241322
Saturn0000011
Make a donation1011021
Create new user account0101001
Venus Transit0002101
Message about overloading1003041
Pluto0000000
Uranus0000000
Help for translators0000000
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]1000000
Change security question and answer0000000
Why register0000100
Venus0100000
Select observations0000000
Neptune0001000
Mars3352110
Edit your location manually 2215000
Mercury0010100
Select current observing site0000000
Orbital height history1021230
Earth0010000
Observations0101000
Edit Observation0000000
Observations list0000000
Configuration editor0001000
Thanks for your donation0000030

 

DLR