User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 03:25:13
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
WedThuFriSatSunMonTue
Total551,231517,563525,620473,301544,092779,779531,790
Iridium Flares149,030144,529148,593143,601142,467148,659142,170
Pass Listing59,55857,88658,35757,60155,13863,87266,084
Ground track17,90714,05213,6647,93421,75462,03955,423
Pass Details102,98087,66560,54566,78471,63547,70053,018
Page quota exceeded warning34,56415,84131,80115,25616,49514,44532,944
Orbit39,98634,00234,70631,58937,41345,74330,549
Home23,66324,52226,78227,12836,24829,11725,046
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry7,6956,5155,7332,2257,1596,04814,577
Daily predictions for brighter satellites18,09119,59419,93421,65534,99712,12012,259
Iridium Flare Details7,3028,4379,4139,5789,86011,22010,042
Satellite Information11,75726,26232,80114,92716,3857,5939,200
Select location5,7565,8406,5246,1247,7957,3208,119
Close Encounter Details5,8045,4465,3835,4744,7694,4236,228
Close Encounters7,8857,1566,2445,96910,5774,6406,138
Sun4,5964,1345,5584,8705,9774,4234,413
Sky chart (old version)3,2183,6463,4963,5753,5843,6454,059
Comet2,6612,9093,5673,7595,9084,0943,894
Planets2,5742,7782,9373,0032,8132,9913,619
Dynamic data for sky chart4,0614,2573,3493,7315,3513,8323,601
Asteroid3,5253,3633,2253,2194,4703,4203,249
Moon2,8073,8932,6092,2612,7652,8422,972
Login2,3682,4652,3572,6002,590258,7462,885
Constellations3,5053,0012,5832,9204,7623,8012,601
Mythology2,9702,6442,3717961,8941,5172,543
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization1,6461,6361,9271,7402,1322,1452,370
Interactive sky chart (now with PDF print option)2,1882,3423,2192,6612,9062,6052,272
Solar Eclipses2,1492,3062,2092,5514,4012,5082,216
Satellite database2,6491,7802,5792,2871,8931,9522,116
Comets1,3921,5661,8051,7371,7881,8891,824
Height of the ISS7056848526861,0498631,482
General Circumstances1,6411,1821,3741,1921,2401,1481,235
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes1,4021,4731,6901,7271,6521,2061,182
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System9638708251,0959619631,016
Edit configuration644661868736864869849
Solar system chart6721,879936820779689846
Asteroids877739781670790776709
Height of Tiangong-1431465436521761581686
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)811542612459811634536
What time is it?5104862,215846856711508
Local Circumstances921461590341517374466
Visits by operating system and browser type487498485469603414455
Links to other sites486438523391530250443
Calendar418480469404665317417
World Visitor Distribution410420455443436338404
Observations, sorted by observer821743976700763515398
Static data for new sky chart380409423399434420379
Create user account214224261272225292353
Visits by country3783461,895475505387345
Solar Eclipse Animation697258323259309318341
Europe Visitor Distribution446423478411536360339
USA Visitor Distribution385400356360527339337
Interactive Map719279240237322240314
Visits by language405440389411482308313
Daily page counts3283101,891469337288263
Iridium Help156172138147275129141
Privacy policy2501,402475271309149130
Reset password7691571509887108
Mobile web site60807687709390
Imprint776468981156466
Dynamic data for mobile pages18393543214844
Change password17231026312334
Help35191824311120
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby21233115967120
Juno Flyby Finder Chart155139726619
Select location9172523203715
Select location from database12757161113
Static data for mobile pages2913108613
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices8385738
Juno Flyby115689137
Call for translators113710545
Mars8314533
Edit your location manually 0012112
Jupiter1000152
Make a donation1202101
Orbital height history311381111
Create new user account0100121
Help for translators0201000
Uranus0010000
Change security question and answer0000000
Earth0000000
Why register0010020
Venus Transit0000200
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]0000000
Venus0111400
Neptune0000000
Saturn0010000
Message about overloading1411000
Pluto1011000
Configuration editor0000000
Mercury0000000
Select observations0000000
Observations0000000
Edit Observation0000000
Observations list0000000
Select current observing site0000000
Thanks for your donation00100310

 

DLR