User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 03:51:31
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Total524,687582,084435,051431,930490,287519,283551,038
Iridium Flares146,211149,475142,704144,199143,391145,762149,415
Pass Listing81,48284,61170,82869,68377,09973,99171,556
Pass Details47,74348,13841,97436,45337,74431,62846,282
Orbit34,87440,14926,71326,20230,76933,92137,504
Home24,53724,27023,08230,69326,64423,98224,283
Daily predictions for brighter satellites11,24111,5869,8609,81315,73414,28422,162
Ground track18,80919,10313,56014,18832,75433,94118,782
Satellite Information44,00558,42013,71011,75412,84613,26913,185
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry9,8209,7537,5243,9734,1537,98110,858
Page quota exceeded warning8,05837,85612,82110,77825,42832,6499,722
Close Encounters14,35014,3397,0988,05311,8768,3048,424
Select location6,2315,9816,2396,1676,6968,4838,278
Sun4,0714,5414,1243,6143,8905,1267,404
Constellations5,7625,8143,5104,7736,7255,5306,403
Moon2,6863,0083,2972,8812,8754,5136,064
Iridium Flare Details6,1105,5345,3335,8686,3116,8585,976
Login2,4112,4142,2362,2732,1783,6725,483
Satellite database2,3522,3142,3362,3342,6324,9075,086
Sky chart (old version)2,4742,5022,6722,8622,9053,7355,005
Mythology3,2443,9622,6861,3251,0593,5994,885
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization2,3022,1351,9801,5991,7973,1184,385
Planets2,3822,6542,2632,4952,0263,2384,110
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)8251,0956086967031,9333,907
Comets1,4961,4801,1431,1991,1242,4563,868
Interactive sky chart (now with PDF print option)2,2702,2641,7311,9512,0772,8863,715
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes2,2342,3741,8731,9181,8182,6693,690
Links to other sites6519344335544701,9093,653
Solar Eclipses1,2041,2219731,0941,2641,8023,504
Solar system chart1,1041,2338028597971,8373,466
Asteroids1,2991,1681,1128999821,9823,242
Height of the ISS1,2231,1968969351,2401,9763,169
Calendar6899414374935681,5212,973
Asteroid3,7963,8223,0593,1013,5412,6252,882
Privacy policy6547794513493901,4452,872
What time is it?1,1171,1827025535581,5652,801
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System1,1481,1869058799371,7012,780
USA Visitor Distribution7951,0115045225761,5332,724
Height of Tiangong-11,2751,4951,1151,0671,0491,8262,631
Visits by operating system and browser type8239505035535741,5212,559
World Visitor Distribution8078934575795291,4152,439
Daily page counts7198294864063711,2912,243
Europe Visitor Distribution9778246575305721,3642,185
Visits by language7771,0575205095241,2502,172
Dynamic data for sky chart4,7913,6392,7232,2062,4902,4832,149
Visits by country8258845514444801,2121,897
Comet6,8696,7261,5254,4775,2651,5431,585
General Circumstances4343053394203533801,248
Local Circumstances189117761511201321,000
Solar Eclipse Animation1717673120102103993
Interactive Map10779621058254987
Edit configuration607487711657581634604
Close Encounter Details2,2152,0141,7484431,157414479
Create user account311270389308397290342
Static data for new sky chart293314344314358354333
Iridium Help457310196224315335322
Reset password7476117124103103126
Imprint58555682675754
Orbital height history311421131327
Mobile web site45162819202725
Dynamic data for mobile pages36192811212219
Select location145768141818
Observations, sorted by observer43323735322617
Change password16103431171116
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby18362333521915
Static data for mobile pages175155101312
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices11135133811
Help202311815710
Select location from database66643119
Call for translators3233024
Juno Flyby Finder Chart14325413
Venus Transit0100112
Jupiter3723412
Juno Flyby5424841
Edit your location manually 1101031
Why register0000000
Help for translators1000000
Message about overloading0000000
Earth0111000
Configuration editor0000000
Venus0100000
Change security question and answer0000000
Uranus0010000
Select current observing site0000000
Observations0000000
Edit Observation0000000
Select observations0010000
Pluto0000010
Saturn0000000
Observations list0000000
Thanks for your donation3000000
Mercury2000000
Mars0004210
Make a donation0000100
Create new user account0030010
Neptune0000000
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]0010110

 

DLR